Signatures
Sana Sana
Price: $15Gin, blueberry, basil, bubbles
Colita de Rana
Price: $15Tequila or mezcal, ancho, lime; regular or spicy
Cuba Libre
Price: $15Dark rum, lime, Mexican Coke
All Nighter
Price: $14Mezcal, lime, mineral bubbles
Carajo
Price: $15Mezcal, espresso, chocolate, vanilla
The Long Way Home
Price: $15Agave spirits, bitter herbs, lime
The Smudge Stick
Price: $16Old Fashioned with rosemary and sage simple syrup
Classics
Margarita
Price: $14Tequila, lime, orange
Paloma
Price: $14Tequila, grapefruit, lime, bubbles
Ranch Water
Price: $13Tequila, lime, Topo Chico
Old Fashioned
Price: $15Whiskey, bitters, demerara
Whiskey Sour
Price: $15Whiskey, lemon, balanced sweetness
Martini
Price: $16Gin or vodka, dry or dirty
Boulevardier
Price: $15Whiskey, Campari, sweet vermouth
Aperol Spritz
Price: $14Aperol, sparkling wine, soda
Manhattan
Price: $15Rye, sweet vermouth, bitters
Tom Collins
Price: $14Gin, lemon, soda
Last Word
Price: $17Gin, Chartreuse, maraschino, lime
Sippers
Served as 2 oz pours.
Mezcal & agave
Los Siete Misterios Doba-Yej
Price: $12Espadín and cuishe
Agua Mágica Espadín Capón
Price: $14Espadín capón
Fulgencio Espadín Joven
Price: $14Pear and green citrus
Vago Elote
Price: $16Roasted corn infusion
Odisea Mixteca Maguey Horno
Price: $18Mineral and herbal
Aventureros Sierra Negra
Price: $18Ancestral agave distillate
Carreño Tobasiche Joven
Price: $20Cedar and light smoke
Vago Ensamble Tío Rey
Price: $20Traditional agave blend
Bozal Guías de Calabaza
Price: $23Calabaza expression
Banhez Pechuga
Price: $23Pechuga expression
Tequila
Pueblo Viejo Blanco Cocción 104
Price: $9Blanco tequila
Lunazul Blanco
Price: $9Blanco tequila
Lunazul Añejo
Price: $11Añejo tequila
G4 Blanco
Price: $14Blanco tequila
Siete Leguas Reposado
Price: $16Reposado tequila
El Tesoro Reposado
Price: $20Reposado tequila
Whiskey
J. Rieger Bourbon
Price: $12Bourbon whiskey
Lot No. 40 Rye
Price: $12Canadian rye whisky
Kaiyo Single 7 Year
Price: $14Japanese whisky
Rum
Diplomático Reserva Exclusiva
Price: $12Aged sipping rum
Bumbu Original
Price: $11Original rum expression
Wine
Glass / bottle
Vilarnau Cava Brut Reserva
Price: $12 / $45Dry sparkling wine
Chateau de Pont Touraine Sauvignon Blanc
Price: $11 / $42Crisp Sauvignon Blanc
Leth Grüner Veltliner Steinagrund
Price: $13 / $48Grüner Veltliner
Comte de Chevalier Sancerre Rosé
Price: $13 / $50Dry Sancerre rosé
Díaz Bayo Ribera del Duero
Price: $14 / $50Dark fruit and spice
Cuarto Dominio Chento Malbec
Price: $14 / $50Argentinian Malbec
Los Vascos Cromas Gran Reserva Cabernet
Price: $15 / $55Chilean Cabernet
Allegrini Palazzo della Torre
Price: $14 / $50Italian red blend
Beer
New Oberpfalz Feuergeist IPA
Price: $8.00Hop forward IPA
New Oberpfalz Oktoberfest Lager
Price: $7.00Toasty malt lager
New Oberpfalz German Style Pilsner
Price: $7.00Crisp German style pilsner
Bell’s Two Hearted IPA
Price: $7.00Citrus and pine IPA
Alcohol-free
Suero
Price: $10Topo Chico, lime, salt
Blueberry Basil Spritz
Price: $10Blueberry, basil, soda
Spirit-Free Paloma
Price: $10Grapefruit, lime, bubbles
Spirit-Free Margarita
Price: $10Lime, orange, salted rim
Topo Chico
Price: $5Sparkling mineral water
Mexican Coke
Price: $5Mexican bottled cola
Soda water with lime
Price: $5Sparkling water and lime
Other soft drinks and juices
Price: $5Ask for available selections
THC
Non-alcoholic, but intoxicating. For guests 21 and over. Allow time for effects before ordering more.
Wild Hours
Price: $14Wild berries | 3 mg THC + 3 mg CBD
Rose After Dark
Price: $14Rosé spritz | 5 mg THC
For the table
Mexican Charcuterie Board
Price: $15Add it for $5 with any mezcal or tequila sipper priced $18 or more.
